Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 199835

199835
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/459/rt0dk2f3n8nfp9zh10ab4faa0q53zgqi.jpg
103
Exclusive offer
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 38
Description:
  1. Apartments for sale in the East Tower of the elite Marina complex of Ayia Napa. The three-bedroom apartment has a total area of 157 m2. 3 high-tech elevators. Landscaped gardens. Fitness and SPA. Covered private parking for residents. Swimming pool of 2000 m2 on the terrace overlooking the harbor. Reception. Round-the-clock security. Automated control system. Concierge service and valet parking. Yacht club. 2 serviced beaches. Bar and Club on the beach. 2000 m2 of retail stores of the best brands. 4000 m2 of exclusive restaurants.
Read more
Object
№199835
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
25
Floor:
14
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 650 000 EUR + VAT
10 510 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:02
199835
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
№ 216269
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cf/1088_820_2/1386p4jqylv3chcze00r9w9tgdojrpzm.jpg
№ 208752
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 500 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
352 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/g6ot1hzxcrxjcbar0qigaij2d5hxezsq.jpg
№ 199760
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/x3gbqgmn3jhcfh38s147ysvo6wqiybyf.jpg
№ 196845
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 212 m2
790 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/055/1088_820_2/qaw553o0vv3sbyv74uiz45awmo1d5pr6.jpg
№ 188570
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
2 516 EUR/m2