Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199790

199790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee9/fevpld3rr44n3d8w3b3ratxxvnywxsk9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

New apartments for sale in a complex in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca. Just 1.5 km from Larnaca Airport and a five-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 30 km from Nicosia and 40 km from Limassol and Ayia Napa. This complex of 15 apartments is divided into three blocks of five apartments each, has glazed balconies, state-of-the-art architecture and covered parking for all residents.

Read more
Object
№199790
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:18
199790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting