Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 199784

199784
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a09/qr19y9ue3cajk9nup7ggx8nb3stjtxtu.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new complex in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca. Just 1.5 km from Larnaca Airport and a five-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 30 km from Nicosia and 40 km from Limassol and Ayia Napa. This complex of 15 apartments is divided into three blocks of five apartments each, has glazed balconies, state-of-the-art architecture and covered parking for all residents.

Read more
Object
№199784
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 291 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:08
199784
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a2/1088_820_2/kctojyke3os3ji4w3alfcqwjiiblqvy0.jpeg
№ 201581
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40c/1088_820_2/t4vszoi088yqn8ac2waxepvkwsfc9tqx.jpg
№ 201256
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2