Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199760

199760
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1920_1080_2/g6ot1hzxcrxjcbar0qigaij2d5hxezsq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Drosia, Larnaca, a few minutes drive to the sea. The complex consists of nine apartments: six double apartments, one triple and two single apartments.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located in a quiet area. There are schools, medical institutions, shops and squares with playgrounds nearby, and the beach is no more than a 25-minute walk away. Mackenzie or Finikoudes can be reached in 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№199760
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:02
199760
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12112 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cf/1088_820_2/1386p4jqylv3chcze00r9w9tgdojrpzm.jpg
№ 208752
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 500 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
352 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/x3gbqgmn3jhcfh38s147ysvo6wqiybyf.jpg
№ 196845
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 212 m2
790 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/055/1088_820_2/qaw553o0vv3sbyv74uiz45awmo1d5pr6.jpg
№ 188570
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
2 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfd/1088_820_2/q1j789d6knmstfeb0n717exomfurk2jz.jpg
№ 182749
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2