Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199739

199739
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d7/1920_1080_2/57f238c9gbaht2bwhy9951f02bt2i2bc.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Larnaca Center, which combines style, comfort and convenience. The spacious layout includes a modern design living room and kitchen with functional solutions, as well as a large balcony. The building was built in accordance with European standards, using advanced technologies and high-quality materials. Thermal insulation materials are used for energy efficiency, providing a comfortable climate at any time of the year. The complex has a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location near the entire urban infrastructure — shops, schools, cafes and transport hubs — makes this apartment an excellent choice for living or investing. The apartments are sold fully furnished and air-conditioned.

Read more
Object
№199739
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
1930 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 500 EUR + VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:00
199739
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/dcw6r52ajpjm8oy1nazx2vhzrr965uge.jpeg
№ 196789
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 880 000 EUR+VAT
6 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/390/1088_820_2/z070mf6f42qy39zeisv0hewf8vq88eiu.JPG
№ 178874
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
4 649 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
Interesting