Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199715

199715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/221/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a prestigious complex in Limassol, Agios Athanasios. Modern infrastructure, high quality materials, convenient location. Apartment features: entrance door with intercom, energy-saving windows are installed, the floor is covered with laminate and high-quality ceramic tiles, hidden air conditioners in each room, as well as there is preparation for a "warm floor", there is a smart heating and cooling control system, a place to charge an electric car. Energy efficiency: there are solar panels, as well as thermal and sound insulation, which ensures almost zero energy consumption. The complex features: protected area, Club House, play and sports areas, charging stations for electric vehicles. Among the facilities: swimming pool, gym, lounge area, work area, yoga lawn, dog park and much more. The complex is located near all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№199715
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
4 898 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:28
199715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17899 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
Interesting