Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 199217

199217
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10d/hehyfg2dmfe9ei43xgvpkgsfbmzshdwn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. The project consists of 5 villas. The residence is located on a plot of 383 m2. The interior space of 124 m2 turns into a cozy covered veranda of 25 m2. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The thermal insulation facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, as well as a 5 kV photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners, underfloor heating and a swimming pool for an additional fee. There is a covered parking for the car.

The complex is located a 30-minute drive from Paphos Airport, 5 minutes from the sea and the most famous beach in Paphos Coral Bay and 5 minutes from the restaurant.

Construction has already begun.

Read more
Object
№199217
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Land area:
383 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:23
199217
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
№ 198286
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 384 EUR/m2
Interesting