Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 198872

198872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1920_1080_2/3nx8clij9uiqzfchbucbzv1ktjl41qr7.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a gated complex with developed infrastructure, swimming pool and gym in Chlorakas, Paphos. Open plan living/dining room, kitchen, furnished, air conditioning, mosquito nets and double glazing. Private allocated parking.

Read more
Object
№198872
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
261 m2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
539 650 EUR
4 497 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:38
198872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Interesting