Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198799

198799
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/535/h1j26cf2qintpaj0qld7hm3sua5d5kik.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new, contemporary residential project in Agios Athanasios, Limassol, offering eight exquisite apartments: three two-bedroom apartments on the ground and first floors and two three-bedroom apartments on the third, including a penthouse with a roof garden. Each apartment features spacious living areas and stunning balconies with panoramic views. The project is an environmentally friendly, energy-efficient Class A building, promoting sustainable development. Conveniently located near city amenities and easy access to the highway, it offers storage and parking.

Read more
Object
№198799
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:24
198799
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17898 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217365
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
997 000 EUR+VAT
8 521 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210167
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00e/1088_820_2/k85c0zcg5kcoetkubr0gq2zs2q1icyl4.jpeg
№ 202912
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 291 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/chg3qxjdntqw0tiyfuocdqodhyxo2t28.jpg
№ 199815
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/ubd4d2l51b4fsus3kb22bwhs8jdqw794.jpg
№ 196268
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 333 EUR/m2
Interesting