Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 198536

198536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d2/1920_1080_2/5dzu9fpshpck7zqdwqncke38zwu1f5f5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos. The complex consists of only five apartments.

Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№198536
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 519 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:27
198536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/679/3pxs6pccgrwe6iiu7ow16wnx4reask9m.jpeg
№ 200438
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
Interesting