Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198501

198501
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1920_1080_2/pu92yhcf5ejvvtkzy6tziud1f9rkytgt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. It features carefully designed apartments — including six single, six double, and a premium rooftop penthouse with two bedrooms. These residences feature high ceilings and an open floor plan. The living spaces are designed using smart, eco-friendly systems, including underfloor heating and the ability to charge electric vehicles. There is a separate storage room and parking located in a landscaped area. The residential complex is located just a few steps from the lively business, restaurant and shopping areas of the city.

Read more
Object
№198501
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:26
198501
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1e/1088_820_2/rm1w5ye7vmk326u89bxdcb321fw0oyg0.jpg
№ 179940
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 997 000 EUR+VAT
7 007 EUR/m2
Interesting