Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213738

213738
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b80/34cno5q64hgv8z9vjk96elq62oydk6av.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the Asomatos area (Limassol). The complex consists of 7 apartments on two floors. Each apartment will be made in a harmonious and practical design. Materials of the highest category are used for construction and decoration. There is a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№213738
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:34
213738
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/100/1088_820_2/t06i8nd7no2hvnz0ml9h3f9p33d3llx3.jpg
№ 210314
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/283/1088_820_2/vdsemko598m1ww8pc93q90ao4jp78ky0.jpeg
№ 174897
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 673 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/39ue4ait2f7cv101y4ag2jho5iyin95h.jpeg
№ 155016
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 261 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b7/qwocspeacebcjn3zs5c4d35au51sv82p.jpeg
№ 95277
Plot Size: 3679 m2
20 500 EUR
6 EUR/m2
Interesting