Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198396

198396
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e1a/sx2hdv7xwmvsni63xp9tszac5m4z3t21.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building, which consists of apartments with 1-2 bedrooms and spacious exclusive penthouses with 2-3 bedrooms, with private pools and large roof patios. The complex offers a communal outdoor pool and a carefully designed green garden. Located in Limassol, a 10-minute walk to bars, restaurants, nightclubs and the beach, as well as a 20-minute drive to the city center and 15 minutes to My Mall. The building provides private parking on the ground floor, photovoltaic panels, a communal pool, a private pool and a rooftop garden for penthouses, underfloor heating and central air conditioning. The building meets the high standards of decoration and safety standards of the EU. High-quality kitchen cabinets, sanitary ware and cabinets from European brands, marble floors and walls in bathrooms, parquet floors in living rooms and bedrooms, built-in showers, protective and fire-resistant entrance doors, thermal aluminum window frames, hidden air conditioners in all rooms, central heating, high ceilings (3.15 m), double-glazed windows glazing.

Read more
Object
№198396
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
710 000 EUR + VAT
5 966 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:17
198396
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/qwmrn4vsxrk066g7ea4gl7v8i063g399.jpg
№ 208582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1088_820_2/glluc6ygaopoexa9ot66bvtcodri5kpo.jpg
№ 162424
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 000 EUR
8 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/636/szv0n09lc5eo9pccjg3otg32pmo0duna.jpg
№ 156489
Sea View
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9d/lcrfpsq976m9dw7yfy9ushaoxe959xes.jpeg
№ 156051
Residential land
Plot Size: 12814 m2
12 800 000 EUR
999 EUR/m2
Interesting