Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198376

198376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e13/hxn4ksprd38oictbxlqeuyo0vd1ofqxj.jpg
218
New project in the tourist area!
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Description:

Premium class apartment for sale under construction, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located in a quiet residential area, just 700 meters from the sea. A communal swimming pool with sunbathing areas and a gym. High ceilings (3.15 m), warm water floor, VRV air conditioning system. Parquet floor and high quality interior decoration. Covered parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№198376
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
830 000 EUR + VAT
6 748 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:40
198376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/72vyvou9xn1p0qgnxo87enor40b7xg9x.jpg
№ 212382
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a38/1088_820_2/z2xdxt3y010np34i6tt3ndmyvy10yytb.JPG
№ 209329
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/g0iebweunx4ct9xxbhvd3cyje3xpqf97.jpg
№ 207888
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/785/1088_820_2/ehca9wzicx8qkwt0wm96hp8x39veljii.jpg
№ 206520
Sea view apartment without VAT!
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 980 000 EUR
12 222 EUR/m2
Interesting