Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 198341

198341
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d11/j9khe5b9nbyvq71cqrjv8uh2fd3yox66.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse with roof garden for sale in Agia Fila, Limassol. The building is located in the rapidly developing area of Agia Fila, Limassol, in beautiful surroundings, in close proximity to all city attractions. The building has a fully concrete frame, with a dense foundation, columns, beams and slabs. The walls are made of hollow clay bricks and three-layer plaster. Ceramic tiles in living rooms, balconies and bathrooms. Laminate flooring in the bedrooms. High-quality kitchen sets, countertops made of composite granite. A solar heater, a pressurized water supply system, conditions for installing air conditioners and a photovoltaic central heating system connected to all 2-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has one parking space and one storage room. Entrances with gates and an audiovisual entrance and access system to the main entrances.

Read more
Object
№198341
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
439 000 EUR + VAT
2 217 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:01
198341
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17916 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a4/1088_820_2/8rd8beyhzebh9d72ztr5dcqhfb1wra1p.jpg
№ 109653
Total area: 449 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
1 195 000 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
Interesting