Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198282

198282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A designer-style apartment for sale in Larnaca, Livadia, located in a modern residential complex. The layout includes a stylish living room and kitchen, made with attention to detail, as well as a large balcony. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced and high-quality materials. Special attention is paid to energy efficiency: thermal insulation materials are used to ensure comfort and reduce energy consumption. For the convenience of residents, there is a swimming pool, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the sea (440 meters), as well as from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, parks and transport interchanges, which makes this apartment an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198282
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
359 000 EUR + VAT
3 701 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:31
198282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/musot5u48j950b0fj31q5b9q2l3oqf1i.jpg
№ 209878
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da2/1088_820_2/jlfbhuy96s6ykqbaybr8fhrfpn04u1ik.jpg
№ 205536
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b35/hqu4175ycp61mog5u2dlc07hvn7h0tq2.jpg
№ 204490
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203524
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
Interesting