Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 197561

197561
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1e/1920_1080_2/nmhphuwvphyrfhqobzz63gbr6he9fmwf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

House for sale (semi-detached) in Vergina, Larnaca. The project is located in a convenient location with easy access to basic amenities, schools, shopping malls and transport hubs, as well as close to the main highways leading to the nearest cities and attractions of the island.

The house is designed as part of a modern residential project, characterized by aesthetically attractive architecture combining elements of modern minimalism and Mediterranean style, which creates a harmonious and comfortable living environment. The developer pays special attention to the use of high-quality building materials, ensuring the durability, safety and reliability of the facility. From the solid foundation to the elegant interior decoration, attention to detail can be traced at every stage of construction.

Depending on the stage of the project, buyers are given the opportunity to customize the house individually, including the choice of finishing materials, layout and other personalized elements. This property is perfect for both comfortable living and as an investment property.

Read more
Object
№197561
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 483 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:15
197561
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2168 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
New
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8f/1088_820_2/yz3n3x1l8zlsx0btb64lhl8y1ei90o4t.jpg
№ 210926
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 221 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/my1gdxoaawsjc9ey6tmhz0n74mp3o08l.jpg
№ 210815
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 201 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/sw6s5ljaaxhsn6dpken6ruxl26wd2htg.jpeg
№ 206932
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 460 m2
522 000 EUR+VAT
3 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/84d/kpuqk8zyuc9e5hj62kxvefi1sdnuqrch.jpg
№ 193785
Total area: 62 m2
Studio
450 000 EUR+VAT
7 258 EUR/m2