Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 197561

197561
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1e/1920_1080_2/nmhphuwvphyrfhqobzz63gbr6he9fmwf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

House for sale (semi-detached) in Vergina, Larnaca. The project is located in a convenient location with easy access to basic amenities, schools, shopping malls and transport hubs, as well as close to the main highways leading to the nearest cities and attractions of the island.

The house is designed as part of a modern residential project, characterized by aesthetically attractive architecture combining elements of modern minimalism and Mediterranean style, which creates a harmonious and comfortable living environment. The developer pays special attention to the use of high-quality building materials, ensuring the durability, safety and reliability of the facility. From the solid foundation to the elegant interior decoration, attention to detail can be traced at every stage of construction.

Depending on the stage of the project, buyers are given the opportunity to customize the house individually, including the choice of finishing materials, layout and other personalized elements. This property is perfect for both comfortable living and as an investment property.

Read more
Object
№197561
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 483 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:34
197561
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2165 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/gds1goimbwjayr1vce9y84qx5q4pisde.JPG
№ 211924
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
259 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2