Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197405

197405
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1920_1080_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a gated community in Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№197405
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:10
197405
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91b/equ2wt1494miang7qkl3d5gayeis0z11.jpeg
№ 200925
With planning permit and architectural plan
Total area: 6809 m2
Plot Size: 6809 m2
8 000 000 EUR
1 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4f/1088_820_2/f35pt10prhdjyec42n7qei155ytvr2oi.jpeg
№ 195296
Plot Size: 1986 m2
900 000 EUR
453 EUR/m2
Interesting