Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197386

197386
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba3/1920_1080_2/p5kvyutgh03x8at49poi23t4hkdcrfzs.jpg
Description:

The modern three-storey residential complex combines modern design with comfort. Located in the vibrant area of Mesa Geitonia, it offers four carefully designed apartments, within walking distance of Limassol's best amenities. Spacious layouts, premium finishing materials and thoughtful details make this complex an ideal choice for those who appreciate elegance and convenience in one of the most prestigious areas of the city. Each apartment has air conditioners, a heating system, a video intercom, a storage room and parking, as well as a smart home system that provides maximum comfort and functionality.

Read more
Object
№197386
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:21
197386
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/cxe9ja24pkfwq9glmrr73fwfi771kqkc.jpeg
№ 211258
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201348
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/qr19y9ue3cajk9nup7ggx8nb3stjtxtu.jpeg
№ 199780
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1d/1088_820_2/ol02hjr0ws3845985pazhdf9w5e54796.jpg
№ 193545
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 721 EUR/m2
Interesting