Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208552

208552
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1920_1080_2/ldvivnmfx6bhrmlbjesl3vcazkacpwsa.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in a gated complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant entrance door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located close to all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208552
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
269 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
492 000 EUR + VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:23
208552
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2452 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Interesting