Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 197323

197323
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b98/r9s79dsuxmzgo5vbdee8i8hgf5d6s7q3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house under construction in the area of Pyla, Larnaca is for sale. The project is located in a quiet location with convenient access to the highway and quick access to the center of Pila. The house has three bedrooms, two bathrooms, as well as a covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№197323
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
258 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:32
197323
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2166 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3a/1088_820_2/xo9w1kcicmp7pi85qf38jnim2aacp4e7.jpg
№ 205277
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 269 EUR/m2