Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197113

197113
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a85/s4xxg3x53wr28xatrrjwyspfpgmc7xve.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with roof terrace for sale in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. The property is located in a modern residential project in the tourist area of Limassol, just 400 meters from the sea and close to some of the best hotels on the island. The project consists of only 8 exclusive apartments and is characterized by privacy and a high level of comfort. The penthouse has a spacious covered veranda with sea views, a parking space and a storage room. The project provides for the preparation for the installation of a VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating. A great option for a comfortable stay by the sea, as well as for investment.

Read more
Object
№197113
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
263 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 710 000 EUR + VAT
6 502 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:30
197113
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Interesting