Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 208387

208387
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/311/1920_1080_2/503cqc1gov59ukt4lfhzkcqwu1hexjsa.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern villa for sale in a gated complex in the prestigious area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of only 9 villas. The residence is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, an open and covered veranda, as well as a roof garden. The smart home technology has been installed. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The complex is located just 300 m from the endless beaches with crystal clear turquoise waters. The villa is an ideal option for those who choose to live in a seaside resort.

Read more
Object
№208387
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
241 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Land area:
476 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
725 000 EUR + VAT
3 008 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:38
208387
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/g61sgib91v3ok7kbsgq1t3fyx1qio166.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/f1c9a8bhy3ef516kh49jjo7nlbqy1b0d.jpg
№ 210506
Total area: 482 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
5 590 000 EUR+VAT
11 598 EUR/m2
Interesting