Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197102

197102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/716/lnt15kxgjsbu5eju535s9ftikqc26wim.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious apartment in a new luxury complex of Limassol, which is located near several world-famous 5-star hotels, two first-class marinas and the best beaches. Each apartment combines elegant functional design, high-quality interior and good lighting. Panoramic doors and windows. There will be ample parking, private storerooms and servants' rooms on the guarded basement floor. The entire facade of the building faces the sea, each apartment has a stunning view of the waters of the Mediterranean Sea.

Read more
Object
№197102
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 650 000 EUR + VAT
8 871 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:18
197102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c5f/1088_820_2/kkmmc9qtum3kqdc3njpmvu99p1k6tiz4.jpg
№ 203540
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 851 EUR/m2
Interesting