Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213329

213329
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1d/1920_1080_2/miyj5ln4v4fjo6dqstxlatoqyrz513em.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a cozy one-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex located in the picturesque area of Dali, Nicosia. The complex offers convenient storage rooms and covered parking. The location is ideal for a comfortable life — a quiet and peaceful area. Larnaca is only 25 minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№213329
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
105 000 EUR + VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:30
213329
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting