Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 196874

196874
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5b9/epgw5pe5k7o18s565q90hbiq776p4o70.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in Zakaki area. Energy efficiency of the building is class A, high-quality materials. Air conditioning system, installation of solar panels for water heating.

Read more
Object
№196874
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T13:12
196874
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting