Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 196875

196875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9b7/inn89mxvkh3ejav6fkli6jhwgy396w5z.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in Zakaki area. Energy efficiency of the building is class A, high-quality materials. Air conditioning system, installation of solar panels for water heating.

Read more
Object
№196875
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:02
196875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/52bze8bqrlf3s7xopp82nj23v53alljp.jpg
№ 213482
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3e/1088_820_2/w0gr9r1t8wsdpnnmgi1ade0l8ccnq1bn.jpg
№ 115833
ROI (rent): 15.6%
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/s9p5bl8qa09pjwnzz1xl2ruaqgop0gpp.jpg
№ 75155
Last apartment on the floor!
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
Interesting