Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 196863

196863
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d63/v5so3lbednx2vwol0es2adtoavwo9k9z.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom penthouse with a 53 m2 roof garden in the Parekklisia area. This is a new project near the city of Oram. The residence has a minimalist design and is located just a 5-minute drive from the sea. The complex is designed to offer residents a peaceful lifestyle close to all necessary amenities.

The building consists of 12 apartments. Each apartment is built to the highest standards, offering maximum comfort, stylish interior and privacy.

Modern, open-plan rooms, thoughtfully designed to provide maximum comfort, large verandas, separate storage rooms and covered and outdoor parking.

Read more
Object
№196863
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
1 871 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T16:40
196863
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/4kwpt1q5ki6uxdtm1nxwhyk3v5qsu2it.jpg
№ 206453
Total area: 95 m2
9 350 EUR+VAT
98 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/116/1088_820_2/813ahzol59xj1rpt40a4n62cdpqzxad0.jpeg
№ 150352
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 5
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
12 465 EUR/m2
Interesting