Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 196858

196858
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1920_1080_2/z8250n7rdic3mxn387xsmlkl58qypsiu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a project under construction in the heart of the Catholics area, Limassol. The project will consist of 4 floors and include luxury apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, as well as 3-bedroom penthouses.

Among other characteristics:

Conditioner

Double glazed windows made of thermoaluminium

High-quality kitchen cabinets and sanitary ware

Modern cabinets

Elevator

Dedicated parking space

Read more
Object
№196858
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
226 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
3 982 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:50
196858
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 208755
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
328 000 EUR+VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
338 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6c/1088_820_2/7tej3emvg4u0rkfemmpwh81pzeu9mkag.jpg
№ 202198
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/561/6nfcrp3g296a5zo8z4vh1g63l1snjpd8.jpg
№ 131630
Total area: 2940 m2
Plot Size: 3110 m2
4 950 000 EUR
1 684 EUR/m2
Interesting