Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 196608

196608
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f8a/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a unique new residential project in Town Center Nicosia. An inspiring design reflecting the architectural character, with special attention to practical and functional details. Technical characteristics of the project: class A energy certificate, sound and thermal insulation, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, fast quiet elevators, LED lights, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas, armored door in each apartment, photovoltaic panels for common areas, there is a spacious reception with a living room and a concierge desk, a gym for the exclusive use of residents, a residence hall for residents and owners, and an electric car charging station for each apartment. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructure. The project is aimed at those who look to the future and prefer comfort.

Read more
Object
№196608
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
541 000 EUR + VAT
4 546 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T11:32
196608
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5de/1088_820_2/ug22mg1r84746y1yoou1d608z2gm66ke.jpg
№ 210736
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
950 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15b/8w38hlo4ssk6hipl3i514h7iild7c1j2.jpg
№ 206716
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 205621
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
278 000 EUR+VAT
3 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/028/1088_820_2/3k1x2h0qb55hk6tqlrf3qnzjesqc585d.jpeg
№ 205445
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1400 m2
3 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2