Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 196573

196573
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/xn9k1kdtk8wtjopvq67shkx3hwzmrw95.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The new residential complex offers thoughtful layouts, stylish finishes and high-quality construction. The apartment has energy-efficient windows, high-quality kitchen furniture, premium plumbing and a water pressure maintenance system. The complex belongs to energy efficiency class A and is equipped with photovoltaic systems for individual apartments and common areas. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location close to shops, schools and convenient road junctions makes the property ideal for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№196573
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 687 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:01
196573
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69f/1088_820_2/qgfslixerh6a947kg1o1ht196pnkrkje.jpg
№ 210238
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 581 m2
1 250 000 EUR
4 072 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203872
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
5 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1088_820_2/ua0chr8phnio0lyol72t7cwwvydmqozp.jpg
№ 186807
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 850 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/r2e660o7ho0zn2aes57k9mnpl0j5g49j.jpeg
№ 167845
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
Interesting