Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196569

196569
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ce/1920_1080_2/hnx8gm1ee4xede8vz4u8h7m4d7kd2ta7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The new residential complex offers thoughtful layouts, stylish finishes and high-quality construction. The apartment has energy-efficient windows, high-quality kitchen furniture, premium plumbing and a water pressure maintenance system. The complex belongs to energy efficiency class A and is equipped with photovoltaic systems for individual apartments and common areas. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location close to shops, schools and convenient road junctions makes the property ideal for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№196569
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:51
196569
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/i9r1tjecxvuzzgaw7f50e36wo0nwk13q.jpg
№ 204675
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 201 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/eap8uj2migfop50fcq6o3gt08ie00sde.jpg
№ 187205
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
249 000 EUR+VAT
1 886 EUR/m2
Interesting