Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196568

196568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1920_1080_2/gzvvl3iqlbehgtnaoc4gk5fekc1ln0ea.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The new residential complex offers thoughtful layouts, stylish finishes and high-quality construction. The apartment has energy-efficient windows, high-quality kitchen furniture, premium plumbing and a water pressure maintenance system. The complex belongs to energy efficiency class A and is equipped with photovoltaic systems for individual apartments and common areas. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location close to shops, schools and convenient road junctions makes the property ideal for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№196568
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 940 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T17:38
196568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212605
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
336 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/qwmrn4vsxrk066g7ea4gl7v8i063g399.jpg
№ 208582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/3b63lnsoovr23jfnvnkb3ngu749dkoq3.jpeg
№ 194287
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f22/1088_820_2/exzba54s2btwv1hh7s68qq1843fg7ejc.jpg
№ 176958
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 261 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
Interesting