Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196562

196562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73a/1920_1080_2/ihfm0wo40vmgyub8q329d3urgpqp8z7m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The new residential complex offers thoughtful layouts, stylish finishes and high-quality construction. The apartment has energy-efficient windows, high-quality kitchen furniture, premium plumbing and a water pressure maintenance system. The complex belongs to energy efficiency class A and is equipped with photovoltaic systems for individual apartments and common areas. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location close to shops, schools and convenient road junctions makes the property ideal for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№196562
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:41
196562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa2/1088_820_2/jhuwm8eybshstqo0h1hnylh1p5vv2n79.jpg
№ 202325
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1a/1088_820_2/j98topy62328eroztnak4cga11hzy2wz.jpg
№ 172623
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 490 m2
1 667 000 EUR+VAT
7 248 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe7/6f7nici2z7ip8h6o0b9v5wfrd9mfirw8.jpg
№ 172055
Beach front project!
Total area: 299 m2
Bedrooms: 5
7 270 000 EUR+VAT
24 314 EUR/m2
7 450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/381/1088_820_2/oyzs5hwb20c88ya0a1gmtqjorw15uu67.jpeg
№ 164007
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 698 EUR/m2
Interesting