Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 196393

196393
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f8a/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential unique project in the Town Center Nicosia. An inspiring design reflecting the architectural character, with special attention to practical and functional details. Technical characteristics of the project: class A energy certificate, sound and thermal insulation, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, fast quiet elevators, LED lights, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas, armored door in each apartment, photovoltaic panels for common areas, there is a spacious reception with a living room and a concierge desk, a gym for the exclusive use of residents, a residence hall for residents and owners, and an electric car charging station for each apartment. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructure. The project is aimed at those who look to the future and prefer comfort.

Read more
Object
№196393
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
596 000 EUR + VAT
3 973 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:19
196393
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c89/vaymccu0vgq5qa005sozmnpqt356r8q2.jpg
№ 176989
Total area: 722 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1064 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/3whc9wp1oa8bf20glu2ga71uvqa6o90i.jpg
№ 164845
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
786 500 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2