Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 196213

196213
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/57f/jejk2qs3k1snzapfrszs0u1r24r5r9w0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the picturesque area of Pera Chorio Nicosia. The complex, consisting of eight houses, uses high-quality materials, and finishes and plumbing are executed with impeccable taste. The spacious open-plan kitchen and living room create a cozy atmosphere.

Before the start of operation, the complete installation of a 3 kW photovoltaic system, as well as a 200-liter boiler, providing comfortable hot water supply, will be completed.The residence has one indoor and one outdoor parking space.

The area is characterized by silence and magnificent views. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance: supermarkets, shops, schools, gyms, pharmacies, gas stations, hospitals and much more.

Read more
Object
№196213
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
1 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:50
196213
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/660/1088_820_2/rp1lu2jd71ezl5nt26p41uwe5unxjoym.jpg
№ 214001
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/u0lm4wkvk6d9w6wzdwtbqn5zdhzuzw0t.JPG
№ 210054
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a87/1088_820_2/n7r5j830f69ryhkfs91jw0lanrwwslx4.jpg
№ 202986
Active business in addition
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/71b/1088_820_2/z4ju01jrvry7p9zncozz4515ul4zl634.jpeg
№ 200366
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
481 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Interesting