Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 196065

196065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e1/1920_1080_2/adb50n2zzauflicx3f9xazflrduxznct.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with 2+1 floor plan and roof terrace in Lykavitos, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction in one of the prestigious and central areas of Nicosia. The project is characterized by modern architecture, the use of high-quality construction and finishing materials, as well as thoughtful layouts focused on comfortable urban living. The building has an elevator, storage rooms and parking. The convenient location near the business center of the city, shops, cafes, schools and other infrastructure facilities makes this property an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№196065
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T12:12
196065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bf/1088_820_2/6dc600oo2w0qvgpzqbldl5olfgozqwtt.jpg
№ 210528
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
12 007 EUR/m2