Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196027

196027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be7/f25wvxhdqrczvvu5y3fjdbydn1l2fkvn.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Double apartment for sale in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol, 500 m from the sea. The apartment is located on the ground floor, has a living area of 85 m2, an outdoor terrace of 24 m2 and a private patio of 20 m2. The price includes a storage room and 1 underground parking space. The complex is gated with a communal swimming pool and a well-kept garden.

Read more
Object
№196027
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Distance to the sea:
500 m
365 000 EUR
4 294 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:43
196027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/37f/1088_820_2/4aplph5vu2xwetalrsadoj9onx9pi3n2.jpg
№ 204763
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 732 EUR/m2