Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195893

195893
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/745/7tk9x9d6zi8rzdnnm7qpzdhoqv0c2e09.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. There are only 39 spacious apartments in the project. The complex is built using high-quality materials and thoughtful designs to ensure long-lasting comfort. The project includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, as well as a penthouse with its own roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

This exclusive project offers a safe environment with top-level amenities including a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym overlooking the pool, and easy access to nearby essential amenities such as supermarkets, pharmacies, hospitals, and schools that are just minutes away.

Read more
Object
№195893
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 757 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:28
195893
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fd/1088_820_2/fdqu74kmeh94hnq2ttfp39bvsi5u5w4l.jpg
№ 207889
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 272 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/uwcien7ugguawq2clgqzo2ds07ix28u9.jpg
№ 200117
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 431 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e2/1088_820_2/u0xyoykyuml0epjvxv6diab67itx69t8.jpg
№ 192667
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
Interesting