Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195883

195883
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0a/kgfbglut48bt9w3c9r4dkkmzwghnc9lt.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. There are only 39 spacious apartments in the project. The complex is built using high-quality materials and thoughtful designs to ensure long-lasting comfort. The project includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, as well as a penthouse with its own roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

This exclusive project offers a safe environment with top-level amenities including a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym overlooking the pool, and easy access to nearby essential amenities such as supermarkets, pharmacies, hospitals, and schools that are just minutes away.

Read more
Object
№195883
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:56
195883
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/i9r1tjecxvuzzgaw7f50e36wo0nwk13q.jpg
№ 204675
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 201 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dc/1088_820_2/kud6xrez1e1d6ppdprly1z5aesaerid8.jpeg
№ 202188
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
11 000 EUR
43 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/o4fxl1ly7rmsgxaac8x94b3dikh7jpq6.jpeg
№ 189968
Total area: 419 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c30/1088_820_2/yqkzemtc334hfgk0jcrdfd1x6vv4a9an.jpg
№ 175099
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 305 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
Interesting