Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195880

195880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67f/r0vork7pfw792ztfc9p6jyty0rs4dsvq.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. There are only 39 spacious apartments in the project. The complex is built using high-quality materials and thoughtful designs to ensure long-lasting comfort. The project includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, as well as a penthouse with its own roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

This exclusive project offers a safe environment with top-level amenities including a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym overlooking the pool, and easy access to nearby essential amenities such as supermarkets, pharmacies, hospitals, and schools that are just minutes away.

Read more
Object
№195880
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 645 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:34
195880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/igtjeadmmsf5zoso3puauss425x9eywo.jpg
№ 209867
Total area: 102 m2
243 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/691/1088_820_2/4uw8orq0of901nxws812eu5z70dz2nvs.jpg
№ 206241
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61a/4vgsl08b2jx91luwg0edfppyc1fzdq7u.jpeg
№ 200917
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
4 759 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e69/1088_820_2/49a8qleta0g1fcmvx9brmijxwu2bqyzx.jpg
№ 186064
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
Interesting