Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 195819

195819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bd/77bq83338jfjdjl65i2ut96mzitcxuc7.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Town Center Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 buildings with 6 floors each, which are connected by a business lobby on the ground floor. Building A offers 12 apartments with 2 bedrooms, Building B offers 18 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. All apartments in the complex are carefully designed and combine elegance, functionality and comfort. Each apartment offers a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, cozy bedrooms and large verandas. All apartments in the complex have air conditioning and underfloor heating. The complex has a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. In addition, residents have unlimited access to the business lounge located on the ground floor, which unites 2 buildings. The complex is well suited for comfortable living in an urban environment, as well as for investments.

Read more
Object
№195819
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
2026-06-10T15:40
195819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c8/ahk2t0xtyk2fnxr2772t9zw5erbqrjfs.jpg
№ 150028
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2