Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 195725

195725
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b5/uz1pdibqb4o2448hlahz90y6lklb51ai.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Luxury villa for sale near the sea in a picturesque place Pervolia. Modern design, large green area and swimming pool. Photovoltaic panels, finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. On the ground floor of the villa there is an open plan living room and kitchen, on the second floor there are bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№195725
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
209 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Land area:
908 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
858 000 EUR + VAT
4 105 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:39
195725
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
18 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/005/1088_820_2/x825dyb0pkctr2e1tf59bzh8xhylcwnt.jpg
№ 213359
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211064
Plot Size: 667 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fc/1088_820_2/fn0jtoewcdgyk3glubiq3ns1hadso0co.jpg
№ 204525
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/k1wqrhe704ke3383tejhvoetcizduff5.jpg
№ 201044
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
Interesting