Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Paphos № 195273

195273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/870/pwbwnays8ha3ndvotrqa6x2ss5jfnuok.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

An office for sale in the Agios Theodoros area of Paphos with a total area of 81 m2, suitable for legal or other professional activities, the office includes three separate rooms, is fully equipped with air conditioning, is located in a well-maintained building with an elevator and underground parking, in good condition and ready for immediate use due to its convenient and prestigious location.

Read more
Object
№195273
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
81 m2
Internal area:
81 m2
Year of construction:
1995
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
Covered parking spaces:
1
160 000 EUR
1 975 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:38
195273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38a/yee5163ei73s2ue63zuub4lg4brvlb3q.jpeg
№ 209153
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6eb/1088_820_2/pxpbm8twauy8y20ff7xaq09m1e53pce6.jpg
№ 189807
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 578 EUR/m2
Interesting