Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom house in Paphos № 195206

195206
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f29/1920_1080_2/9p1j811fjdzj49cccshecymdwu7qwm1e.jpg
Description:

One bedroom townhouse for sale in Universal area, Paphos. This is a gated complex with a communal pool and a terrace, which will ensure comfort and safety. The townhouse is designed in an ultra-modern style with architecture unusual for Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№195206
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Land area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
432 500 EUR + VAT
5 274 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:45
195206
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
115 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/vdxvkq01vhcuz4n0zwte5l3urfyp2ozo.jpg
№ 214883
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 259 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/128/y2qqaw2hbcm2cirqnp9i472m3m7jix3q.jpg
№ 214877
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 266 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1088_820_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
№ 195223
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 88 m2
427 000 EUR+VAT
5 083 EUR/m2
№ 195217
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 84 m2
423 000 EUR+VAT
5 036 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210182
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b6/1088_820_2/9ycid7jrp1ifcfip9eu99ffk2dtu5ylx.jpg
№ 209388
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24c/1088_820_2/10xm6gxt2hn6uylh0bik3ef87678pnsj.jpeg
№ 207602
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
332 000 EUR+VAT
3 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ef/1088_820_2/pidhx6mg33rkc0ps50jad6c0ictk5nu9.jpg
№ 207031
Total area: 595 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 440 m2
6 000 000 EUR
10 084 EUR/m2