Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 195192

195192
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/165/1920_1080_2/5yvsjirhbf4bwy8jq0nddikts15r1tb9.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos. This is a gated complex with a communal pool and a terrace, which will ensure comfort and safety. The studio is designed in an ultra-modern style with architecture that is unusual for Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№195192
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Land area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
501 000 EUR + VAT
4 282 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:08
195192
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8c/1088_820_2/bf9j63u8hojznb9fd91lcnx3zqba9mi6.jpg
№ 212854
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Interesting