Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 195154

195154
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6c/ns74d3jyhs78pzr6dz3zkmu94w9cur18.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in the Akrounta area, just 6 kilometers from Limassol. Located in a quiet and beautiful natural location, the complex has a panoramic view of the mountains. There are only nine houses in the project. The residences are distinguished by modern architecture and thoughtful design, the house has an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Private parking for two cars is provided. The proximity to Limassol provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№195154
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
237 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
7500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:06
195154
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edb/tdrrs77vm4l9ypvwzawu0y8zctl9ysek.jpg
№ 100322
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 300 000 EUR
14 444 EUR/m2
Interesting