Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 120616

120616
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/imlmd2kbzldnqj81wuoagjoxqreuycm7.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Storage
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment on the first floor in the center of Nicosia. The apartment is completely renovated. It is offered fully furnished.

Read more
Object
№120616
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Floor:
1
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:17
120616
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3359 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/kprz99t0y3pjhsv9ugl0ezrkeaiueal2.jpg
№ 215825
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/119/1088_820_2/syi75yuw3mtnv7myk5rz5e116sm6870d.jpg
№ 215824
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/guwmh24twb8ckk4f45x97yh43f26c0ud.jpg
№ 215823
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
253 000 EUR+VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf6/1088_820_2/kv1o28ddq1wekb916vf4oqj2w2mkhcca.jpeg
№ 193486
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae5/8oj7zjq88evt20iyqpdve2q68h6wc8qv.jpeg
№ 134523
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
599 000 EUR
3 238 EUR/m2