Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 195137

195137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/811/habcvt77iae9ihanjd4kxecvtmkva5ct.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot for residential construction in the area of Kalogiri, Limassol. It is located next to a public road on its border and at a distance of 850 meters from the highway exit in Mutayaka. In the immediate vicinity of the object you can see residential buildings with luxury villas. The plot has a regular shape and a flat surface. The property is located in the residential planning area H5 with a building density coefficient of 30%, a coverage coefficient of 20%, two floors and a height of 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№195137
Type:
Land
Total area:
679 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
360 000 EUR + VAT
530 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:06
195137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3893 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
New
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ced/1088_820_2/rpej39etmyy22sueyksmdpq4kkcx45id.jpg
№ 212541
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
282 000 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/qgxusqxenssa4gq8bi41iptp1h8jhwwi.jpg
№ 209706
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 441 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164991
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/588/1088_820_2/ksl2v9pio1441qvxnedwzhngn07kz5sw.jpeg
№ 150879
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 410 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 759 EUR/m2
Interesting